[B]part 3 参赛队伍人员介绍[/B]
中国
领队:李全强 LI Quanqiang
主教练: 陈忠和 CHEN Zhonghe
助理教练: 俞觉敏 YU Juemin
队医: (这人谁啊,我不知道) WEI Yongji
陪打: 张建章 ZHANG Jianzhang
1: 王一梅 WANG Yimei
2: 冯坤 FENG Kun
3: 杨昊 YANG Hao
4: 刘亚男 LIU Yanan
5: 楚金铃 CHU Jinling
6: 王可可 WANG Keke
7: 周苏红 ZHOU Suhong
10: 薛明 XUE Ming
11: 赵云 ZHAO Yun
15: 马蕴文 MA Yunwen
16: 张娜 ZHANG Na
18: 张萍 ZHANG Ping
美国
Team Manager MONACO JR Albert
Head Coach: WEISHOFF, Paula (这是郎平吗?她不叫jenny吗?)
Assistent Coach: WIESHOFF Paula
Tranier: CAHILL Daniel
2: SCOTT Danielle
3: HANEEF Tayyiba
4: KEHOE, Bryn
5: DRURY, Sarah
7: ELMER Melissa
8: RICHARDS, Kristin
10: KAMANA'O, Jamie
11: AH MOW-SANTOS Robyn
13: MILO, Sophia
14: HAMPTON, Maurelle
15: HOUGHTELLING, Christina
16: HOFFMAN, Jennifer
意大利
Team Manager SCIASCIA, Stefano
Head Coach: BONITTA, Marco
Assistent Coach: Pedulla', Luciano
Doctor: FERRAZZA, Fabrizio
Tranier: NOCENTINI, Luca
2: VIGANO, Natalia
3: CELLA, Elisa
5: ANZANELLO Sara
6: FIORIN, Valentina
7: GUIGGI, Martina
8: BARAZZA Jenny
9: CENTONI Nadia
11: ORTOLANI, Serena
13: VICENZI, Cristina
14: LO BIANCO, ELEONORA
15: DEL CORE Antonella
16: FERRETTI Francesca
17: ARCANGELI, Chiara
18: BORRI, Maurizia
古巴
Team Manager VALDES,Pedro Idalberto
Head Coach: OLAZABAL, Herrera Yoel
Assistent Coach: LOPEZ ALVAREZ, Miguel
Doctor: GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, Jorge L.
1: CABRERA CARRAZANA, Yisel
2: PELLICIE KERTON, Lizandra
3: ACEA CABRERA, Noris LEydis
7: BOCOURT DIAZ, Dalina
8: ARREDONDO REYES, Lisbet
9: MESTRE BARO, Indira
10: HERRERA ALVAREZ, Yusleyni
12: CASTANEDA, Simon Lianne
13: MUNOZ Anniara
15: SILIE FROMETA, , Yusidey
16: GRINAN, Vera Natali
17: SANCHEZ Salfran Martha
德国
Team Manager EVERS, Michael
Head Coach: LEE Hee Wan
Assistent Coach: VON SOOSTEN Helmut
Doctor: WARNKE Kerstin
Tranier: KLASSEN Uwe
1: BERG Andrea
3: JENZEWSKI, Nadja
4: TZSCHERLICH Kerstin
6: SCHLECHT Julia
8: DUMLER Corneilia
11: FURST Christiane
12: KULAKOVA Olessya
13: BOUAGAA Atika
14: RADZUWEIT Kathy
15: GRUN Angelina
16: KOZUCH, Margarethe
17: THUMM Birgit
日本
Head Coach: YANAGIMOTO, Shoichi
Assistent Coach: TADA, Mikiyo
Doctor: YAMAGUCHI, Hiroshi
Tranier: NAKAMURA, Kazumi
2: SAKURAI, Yuka
3: TAKESHITA Yoshie
5: TAKAHASHI Miyuki
6: SUGAYAMA, Kaoru
7: HORAI, Makiko
8: ONUMA, Ayako
9: SUGIYAMA Sachiko
11: YOKOYAMA, Masami
12: OTOMO Ai
13: SHIMADA, Miki
14: YOSHIZAWA, Chie
16: ARAKI Erika
巴西
Team Manager VERCESI, Angelo
Head Coach: GUIMARAES, Jose
Assistent Coach: BARROS JR, Paulo
Doctor: NARDELLI, Julio
Tranier: PINHEIRO, Claudio
1: CLAUDINO, Fabiana
2: SILVA, Raquel
3: CASTRO, Sheila
4: PEQUENO, Paula
5: GATTAZ, Caroline
6: RODRIGUES Katia
7: STEINBRECHER, Marianne
8: MENEZES, Valaska
9: ALBUQUERQUE, Carolina
10: GONZAGA, Welissa
11: MORAES, Marcelle
12: CARVALHO, Jaqueline
13: ALVES, Fernanda
14: OLIVEIRA, Fabiana
15: DALOCA, Marina
16: LINS, Danielle
17: COLOMBO, Renata
18: FONSECA, Veridiana
波兰
Team Manager BRANDT, Marek
Head Coach: NIEMCZYK, Andrzej
Assistent Coach: KLOS, Ireneusz
Doctor: JEDRASIK, Maciej
Tranier: KARAKULA, Tomasz
1: SKOWRONSKA, Katarzyna
2: TOMSIA, Berenika
4: BELCIK, Izabela
7: GLINKA, Magdalena
8: SWIENIEWICZ, Dorota
9: MROZ Agata
10: MIREK, Joanna
11: PYCIA, Sylwia
13: ROSNER, Milena
14: LIKTORAS Maria
15: SKORUPA, Katarzyna
16: PRZYBYSZ Aleksandra